Home

Garner, Amy Assistant Principal
Baber, Penny Principal

Abernethy, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Adams, Bethany STEAM Lab Teacher
Andrews, Brooke Third grade teacher
Baxter, Selina Third Grade Teacher
Bean, Ivy Fourth Grade Teacher
Beane, Tricia First Grade Teacher
Beck, Brandy Second Grade Teacher
Brewer, Nicole Third Grade Teacher
Brookshire, Andrea Kindergarten Teacher
Brown, Kimberly First Grade Teacher
Brubaker, Megan Second Grade Teacher
Burgess, Melanie Second Grade Teacher
Chapman, Sandie Third/Fourth Grade Combination Teacher
Chargualaf, Kristen Guidance Counselor
Chavez, Rocio Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Sylvia Curriculum Support Instructor
Fields, Layla Fifth Grade Teacher
Goodwin, Meagan Second Grade Teacher
Grant, Gina EC Teacher
Haigler, Chrystal Fifth Grade Teacher
Hardison, Deborah Fifth Grade Teacher
Hoogkamp, Natalie Fourth Grade Teacher
Howard, Courtney Pre-Kindergarten
Huneycutt, Kendell Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Hunt, Sabrina Fourth Grade Teacher
Jones, Norma Reading Specialist
Kelly, Courtney Speech-Language Pathologist
Knight, Stephanie Second Grade Teacher
Lowe, Jackie ESL Teacher
Luther, Wes Physical Education Teacher
Morrison, Nancy Fourth Grade Teacher
Moser, Thomas Media Specialist
Pollard, Dianna ESL Teacher
Pope, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
Shelton, Ashley Third Grade Teacher
Shelton, Kasey Third Grade Teacher
Sidden, Suzanne Music Teacher
Smith, Dawne Reading Specialist
Smith, Natalie Kindergarten Teacher
Suggs, Caroline Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Thomas, Jill First/Second Grade Combination Teacher
Waddell, Kristy EC teacher
Williams, Tina AIG Teacher
Wood, Sara Kindergarten Teacher
York, Laura Fifth Grade Teacher

Aguilar, Maria Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Allspach, Sonia Office/GOA
Bolson, Sharon Instructional Assisstant
Cardenas, Cinthya Instructional Assistant
Davis, Paige Instructional Assistant
Graham, Tenna Instructional Assistant
Joyce, Heather Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Kiser, Ashleigh Technology Assistant
Long, Kelly Cross Categorical Instructional Assistant
Mcelreath, Amanda Instructional Assistant
Metters, Joyce Secretary/Treasurer
Phillips, Pansie Office/Data Manager
Seawell, Janice Head Custodian
Stutts, Deborah Instructional Assistant
Tuttle, Tamra Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Walker, Kristi Instructional Assistant

Allen, Kathy Pre-K Speech
Brown, English Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Hussey, Melissa EC teacher assistant
Phelps, Mandy After-School Director
Shuskey, Stephanie EC Teacher
Address