skip to main content
Header

Garner, Amy Assistant Principal
Grant, Ann Carol Principal

Abernethy, Heather First Grade Teacher
Adams, Bethany STEAM Lab Teacher
Andrews, Brooke Third grade teacher
Baxter, Selina First Grade Teacher
Bean, Ivy Fourth Grade Teacher
Beane, Tricia First Grade Teacher
Brewer, Nicole Fourth Grade Teacher
Brubaker, Megan Second Grade Teacher
Burgess, Melanie Second Grade Teacher
Chapman, Sandie Third Grade Teacher
Chargualaf, Kristen Guidance Counselor
Chavez, Rocio Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Sylvia Curriculum Support Instructor
Fields, Layla Fifth Grade Teacher
Goodwin, Meagan Second Grade Teacher
Grant, Gina EC Teacher
Haigler, Chrystal Fifth Grade Teacher
Hardison, Deborah Fourth Grade Teacher
Hoogkamp, Natalie Third Grade Teacher
Huneycutt, Kendell Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Hunt, Sabrina Fourth Grade Teacher
Jones, Norma Reading Specialist
Knight, Stephanie Second Grade Teacher
Lowe, Jackie ESL Teacher
Luther, Wes Physical Education Teacher
Moser, Thomas Media Specialist
Needham, Colleen Third Grade Teacher
Parker, Jenny
Pollard, Dianna ESL Teacher
Rambo, Danielle Kindergarten
Shelton, Ashley Third Grade Teacher
Shelton, Kasey Third Grade Teacher
Sidden, Suzanne Music Teacher
Smith, Dawne Reading Specialist
Smith, Natalie Kindergarten Teacher
Suggs, Caroline Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Thomas, Jill First Grade Teacher
Waddell, Kristy EC teacher
Williams, Tina AIG Teacher
Wood, Sara Kindergarten Teacher
York, Laura Fifth Grade Teacher

Aguilar, Maria Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Allspach, Sonia Office/GOA
Bolson, Sharon Instructional Assisstant
Cardenas, Cinthya Instructional Assistant
Davis, Paige Instructional Assistant
Graham, Tenna Instructional Assistant
Joyce, Heather Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Kiser, Ashleigh Technology Assistant
Long, Kelly Cross Categorical Instructional Assistant
Mcelreath, Amanda Instructional Assistant
Metters, Joyce Secretary/Treasurer
Phelps, Mandy After-School Director
Phillips, Pansie Office/Data Manager
Seawell, Janice Head Custodian
Stutts, Deborah Instructional Assistant
Tuttle, Tamra Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Walker, Kristi Instructional Assistant

Allen, Kathy Pre-K Speech
Brown, English Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Diener, Mary
Holcomb, Kayla
Hussey, Melissa EC teacher assistant
Lambert, Karen
McNeely, Karen Interventionist
Shuskey, Stephanie EC Teacher
Address